Oil Filter; Spin-On

€10.99
Not in stock - 1319 qty available to backorder

Backorder item(s) will be shipped separately and may take additional 6 weeks for delivery

SKU
SO-3001
K&N Select Oil Filters have been specially designed for professional installers and service providers. Their high flow design can help to improve engine performance by reducing oil filter restriction. Our Select Oil Filters have a fluted canister shape so they can be removed with a traditional oil filter wrench commonly available to commercial installers. These Select Oil Filters provide outstanding filtration and engine protection throughout their service life. They are engineered to handle all grades of synthetic, conventional and blended motor oils. The pleated media provides high capacity making them suitable for extended oil change intervals when used in accordance with the vehicle and motor oil manufacturers recommendation. K&N Select Oil Filters are available for canister and cartridge type oil filter applications.
  • High flow filter designed to improve performance
  • Designed for synthetic and conventional oils
  • Premium filtration media for increased capacity
  • Provides outstanding filtration
Anti Drain Back ValveYes
Bypass ValveYes
Filter MaterialHigh Flow Premium Media
Gasket MaterialNitrile Rubber
Height5.375 in (137 mm)
Outside Diameter3.672 in (93 mm)
PSI Relief Valve8-11
Removal NutNo
StyleSpin-On
Thread Specification3/4 In. - 16
Product StyleOil Filters
Weight0.8 lb (0.4 kg)
Product Box Height4.75 in (121 mm)
Product Box Length3.81 in (97 mm)
Product Box Width3.81 in (97 mm)
Warranty1 Year Limited
Cross References
AC Delco PF2
AC Delco PF2CL
AC Delco PF960
AC Delco PFL1A
AC Delco PFL1ACL
ADL ADN12101
ADL T3150
AG Chem 609161
AIM PH8A
Al AL1
Al AL1JA
Alaska Diesel 2405401
Alco SP801
Alco SP837
Alco SP853
Alco SP854
Alco SP901
Alco SP915
Alco SP916
Alco SP920
Alco SP958
Alfa Romeo 105000603000
Alfa Romeo 106000603002
Alfa Romeo 3706400
Alfa Romeo 37064000
Alfa Romeo 45170000
Alliance ABPN10GLF3313
Allis Chalmers 230578
Allis Chalmers 2305781
Allis Chalmers 232241
Allis Chalmers 232421
Allis Chalmers 2324211
Allis Chalmers 232578
Allis Chalmers 2325784
Allis Chalmers 234900
Allis Chalmers 2349001
Allis Chalmers 2349008
Allis Chalmers 237000
Allis Chalmers 2370005
Allis Chalmers 2370007
Allis Chalmers 251178
Allis Chalmers 251381
Allis Chalmers 2513810
Allis Chalmers 4052572
Allis Chalmers 4511629
Allis Chalmers 45116290
Allis Chalmers 45116292
Allis Chalmers 4630787
Allis Chalmers 4910810
Allis Chalmers 70237000
Allis Chalmers 74910810
Alloy ABH2850
Alloy ABH8A
AMC NO220
AMC NO226
AMC TO118
American Hoist E380084
American Motor 3153230
American Motor 8990499
American Motor 927787
American Motor 936406
American Motor 938143
Ap Lockheed LK1161
Ap Lockheed LK3589
Ap Lockheed LK3655
Ap Lockheed LK3730
Apco APH8A
Aqua Power 6007
Ariens 89333
Asahi NO220
Asahi NO226
Asahi TO118
Aston Martin 9501110
Atlantic Richfield AOF1
Atlantic Richfield AOF50
Atlas F17
Auto Bahn ZFL115002
Auto Extra 61851515
Auto Pride CF1AAP
Auto Pro 2452
Auto Pro 2515
Auto Sense AS51452
Auto Sense AS51515
Autolite AL8A
Autopart FE222
Autowize A1
Aveling Barford 9006695
B&W Lathrop 308A
B&W Lathrop P470
Baldwin B114
Baldwin B2
Baldwin B246
Baldwin BT111
BAP/Geon 1110003
BAP/Geon 1110502
BAP/Geon 1110504
BAP/Geon 1111501
BAP/Geon 1111506
BAP/Geon 1111511
BAP/Geon 1112100
BAP/Geon 1113109
BAP/Geon 1114030
BAP/Geon 1119805
BAP/Geon 1119806
BAP/Geon 1119813
Beck/Arnley 410332
Beck/Arnley 410365
Beck/Arnley 410423
Beck/Arnley 410563
Beck/Arnley 410613
Beck/Arnley 410647
Beck/Arnley 410703
Beck/Arnley 410718
Beck/Arnley 410730
Beck/Arnley 410737
Beck/Arnley 418039
Beck/Arnley 418139
Beck/Arnley 418141
Beck/Arnley 418159
Beck/Arnley 418756
Benati 1834108
Benati 3618544
Bepco 97
Bepco 978
Big A 92333
Big A 92515
Big A 92525
Big A 92545
Big A 92775
Blue Mountain BMJ1A
Blue Mountain BMJ257
Bombardier 502900
Bosch 1986452001
Bosch 1986452002
Bosch 1986452005
Bosch 3500
Bosch 3976
Bosch 451103007
Bosch 451103023
Bosch 451103256
Bosch 451104001
Bosch 451104003
Bosch 451203008
Bosch 451203012
Bosch 451203087
Bosch 72102
Bosch 72102WS
Bosch 72174
Bosch 72185
Bosch 72191
Bosch 72191WS
Bosch 72199
Bosch 72199WS
Bosch D3441
Bosch D3500
Bravo B1A
Bravo B257
Bravo BF119
British Leyland 554329
British Leyland ETC6599
British Leyland GEE135
British Leyland GFE151
Bros E380084
Cam2 C119
Cam2 C1A
Cam2 C257
Canadian Tire 1717042
Canadian Tire 1717324
Canadian Tire 1718826
Carcare OF1
Carcare OF3569
Carcare OF8
Carquest 85191
Carquest 85333
Carquest 85452
Carquest 85452MP
Carquest 85515
Carquest 85515MP
Carquest 85525
Carquest 85775
Carquest R85191
Carquest R85515
Carquest R85515MP
Case 146696
Case A146696
Case A33487
Case A37189
Case A58758
Case D29869
Case D29891
Case D29896
Case E36534
Case G45210
Case G54306
Case K955687
Case M20878
Casite CF115
Casite CF1A
Casite CF2A
Castrol CA3010
Castrol CAS8A
Castrol CM8A
Castrol CMP8A
Caterpillar 313658
Caterpillar 314361
Caterpillar 329060
Caterpillar 364464
Caterpillar 3I1081
Caterpillar 3I1296
Caterpillar 9Y4449
Caterpillar 9Y4488
Champ LS11
Champ LS123
Champ LS160
Champ LS210
Champ LS212
Champ LS23
Champ LS410
Champ PH2815
Champ PH400XL
Champ PH561XL
Champ PH8A
Champion C105
Champion C119
Champion C137
Champion C150
Champion C152
Champion COS8A
Chevrolet 12490142
Chevrolet 19160688
Chevrolet 19160689
Chevrolet 19161274
Chevrolet 25161882
Chevrolet 25162815
Chevrolet 251719536
Chevrolet 25313728
Chevrolet 25313760
Chevrolet 25322829
Chevrolet 25325407
Chevrolet 5574459
Chevrolet 5575840
Chevrolet 6435675
Chevrolet 6436749
Chevrolet 6438121
Chevrolet 6439120
Chevrolet 7984292
Chevrolet 7984460
Chevrolet 7984655
Chevrolet 9002514
Chevrolet 93156363
Chevrolet 93156504
Chevrolet 9975243
Chicago Pneumatic 1PS3547
Chief Auto PH2850
Chief Auto PH8A
Chris Craft 168106536
Chris Craft 17131
Chris Craft 6536
Chrysler 1851658
Chrysler 2090736
Chrysler 21785821
Chrysler 4060718
Chrysler 5801070030
Chrysler J8990499
Citgo C1A
Citgo C257
Clark Equipment 162709
Clark Equipment 2334729
Clark Equipment 2743290
Clark Equipment 3981923
Clark Equipment 899839
Clark Equipment 945928
Clark Equipment 990937
Clean DO225
Clean DO225C
CO-OP PL170
CO-OP PL336
CO-OP PL366
CO-OP PL452
CO-OP PL58758
CO-OP VER1A
Colt Industries 9097
Continental Engines F600L03750
Continental Engines F600L3750
Continental Engines G77281
Coopers AZL028
Coopers AZL030
Coopers Z1012
Coopers Z7
Coopers Z831
Coopers Z844
Coopers Z865
Coventry Climax PEC257003
Crosland 2012
Crosland 2029
Crosland 532
Crosland 545
Crosland 637
Crusader Marine 22679
Crusader Marine 9002514
Cyclone PM1
Dai-ichi PC101
Dai-ichi PC202
Dai-ichi PC209
Dai-ichi PC209L
Daihatsu 1560144010000
Daihatsu 42511834
Defense DL3569
Defense DL8A
Demag 515027
Ditch Witch 155966
Donaldson LFP550008
Donaldson P168004
Donaldson P168111
Donaldson P550008
Donaldson P550168
Donaldson P550941
Donaldson P552290
Donaldson P779126
Donaldson P779198
Donit 431010
Dorman DA111
Driveworks DW1A
Driveworks DWL30257
DuraMAX DO2815
DuraMAX DO8A
Eaton 513498801
Eaton 514784602
Eaton 514784603
Eaton 515141300
Ecogard X1A
Ecogard X257
Econo Lube L30001
Econo Lube L30257
Eicher 1621224M1
Epagri EFH5006
Europarts 9022310203
Europarts 9022315602
Europarts 9022316400
Europarts 9025500080
Evergard SL30001
Factory Motor R1452
Factory Motor R1515
Fairbanks-morse 9097
Fapofil OR509
Fapofil OR524
Farmtrac ESL10083
Federated LF115F
Federated LF517F
Fiaam FT4403
Fiaam FT4765
Fiaam FT4790A
Fiaam FT4790VAC
Fiaam FT4809
Fiaam FT4897
Fiaam FT4905
Fiat 1354828
Fiat 4121392
Fiat 4523873
Fiat 592765
Fiat-Allis 70132578
Fiat-Allis 70230578
Fiat-Allis 70232421
Fiat-Allis 70232578
Fiat-Allis 70234900
Fiat-Allis 70237000
Fiat-Allis 702377000
Fiat-Allis 71354828
Fiat-Allis 72370000
Fiat-Allis 74121392
Fiat-Allis 74170601
Fiat-Allis 74506839
Fiat-Allis 74511629
Fiat-Allis 74523873
Filt FF227
Filt FF357EC
Filtron OP525
Filtron OP5254
Filtron OP531
Filtron OP574
Filtron OP588
Filtron OP5881
Finn Filter 1OM2530
Finn Filter FFUP401
Firestone TF3850
Firestone TF8A
Firstec 81010415
Fispa FOE275
Fispa LI2687
Fispa LI3855
Fispa LI4054
Fleetguard LF16208
Fleetguard LF3313
Fleetguard LF3314
Fleetguard LF3324
Fleetguard LF3353
Fleetguard LF3451
Fleetguard LF3530
Fleetguard LF3580
Fleetguard LF3659
Fleetguard LF551A
Fleetrite HFR86351
Fleetrite LFR83306
Fleetrite LFR83313
Fleetrite LFR83314
Fleetrite LFR83324
Fleetrite LFR83353
Fleetrite LFR83435
Fleetrite LFR83451
Fleetrite LFR83530
Fleetrite LFR84016
Fleetrite LFR8551A
Fluitek H370525M11
Fluitek H370615M11
Fluitek H370620M11
Fluitek H370625M11
Fluitek H390625M11
Flxible Transit 97342400207
Flxible Transit 97520500183
FMC Corp 16A0234
Ford 59W18660
Ford 97VW6714AA
Ford A700X6714SA
Ford A710X6714CA
Ford B7A6731A
Ford B7A6731B
Ford B8A6731A
Ford B9AE6714A2
Ford B9AE6714A6
Ford B9AE6714B
Ford B9LE6714A
Ford BF5T6731AA
Ford C0AE6714B
Ford C0LE6714A
Ford C1AZ6731A
Ford C1AZ6731AP
Ford C3AE6714A
Ford C3NN6714A
Ford C4AE6714A
Ford C4AF6714A
Ford C7NN6714A
Ford C7NN6714B
Ford C7NN6714BS
Ford C8AF6714A
Ford CC1AZ6731A
Ford CO1E6714B
Ford COAE6714A
Ford COAE6731A
Ford COLE6714A
Ford D0NN6714A
Ford D8NN6714EA
Ford D8NN6714GA
Ford D9AE6714AA
Ford D9AZ6731A
Ford D9FL6731B
Ford D9NN6714EA
Ford E1ZE6714AA
Ford E27E6714A1A
Ford E7NN6714AA
Ford E8NN6714BA
Ford E9AE6714B
Ford ECG6714A
Ford ECZ6714A
Ford ECZ6714C
Ford EDC6714A
Ford EDG6714A
Ford EDG6714C
Ford MHK6714A
Ford Finiscode 1037150
Ford Finiscode 1085801
Ford Finiscode 1794446
Ford Finiscode 3707442
Ford Finiscode 5001123
Ford Finiscode 5012554
Fram DG8A
Fram FE8A
Fram FF8A
Fram FP8A
Fram FPS8A
Fram HM8A
Fram LO208K
Fram PH2815
Fram PH3381
Fram PH3508
Fram PH3569
Fram PH8A
Fram TG8A
Fram XG8
General Electric DA111
Genie 28656
GK Industries OF2001
GK Industries OF30001
GKN 15011502
GKN 15011805
Gonher GP1
Gonher GP2850
Gonher GP310
Gonher GP32
Gonher GP3569
Goodyear L3850
Goodyear L8A
Gravely 40172
Gravely I15360
Gravely L857
Gray Marine 77281
Grease Monkey GM30001
Grease Monkey GM30257
Greyfriars 72G
Greyfriars 903S
Greyfriars 946S
Group 7 V1A
Group 7 V257
Grove 9414100288
Gud Z123
Gud Z135
Gud Z153
Gud Z292
Gud Z351
Gud Z436
Gud Z7
Gud Z79
Gud Z81
Gud Z95
Guldner FM00003001
Haiye HO7703
Haiye HO7844
Harnischfeger 1046Z613
Hastings LF115
Hastings LF15
Hastings LF344
Hastings LF470
Hastings LF492
Hastings LF517
Hastings LF518
Hastings LF521
Hastings LF647
Havoline T1FS
Havoline TFC502
Hengst H17W02
Hengst H17W05
Hengst H19W06
Hengst H205W01
Hengst W17W18
Hercules 256269
Hercules 400000407C
Hino 1560A41010
Hitachi 4278859
Hobart 509020
Huber-Warco 8990499
Huber-Warco TRC7244
Hydra-Mac 6100266
Hymac 2700218
Hyster 169741
Hyster 195852
Hyster 3000061
Hyster 3035753
Hyster 3051898
IAPCO A0220003
IAPCO A0261005
IAPCO A0266002
IAPCO A0270006
IAPCO A0280006
IAPCO OF110
IAPCO OF115
Ingersoll Rand 35303692
Ingersoll Rand 35366681
Ingersoll Rand 40210
Ingersoll Rand 59438820
Ingersoll Rand 645881
Ingersoll Rand 6458B1
Ingersoll Rand 91677369
Installer Edge AL2815
Installer Edge AL3569
Installer Edge AL8A
Interceptor Marine 1002984
Interceptor Marine 2514
Interceptor Marine COAE6714A
International Harvester 1959757C1
International Harvester 3118119R1
International Harvester 388227R91
International Harvester 918266R91
International Harvester 918266R92
International Harvester 918266R93
International Harvester 920203C1
Isuzu 132012
Isuzu 132022
Isuzu 15208W3403
Isuzu 2080101131
Isuzu 5861024090
Isuzu X1320002
Isuzu X13201002
Japan Parts JFO101
Japan Parts JFO110
Jensen CT4975
Jiffy Lube HL2815
Jiffy Lube HL3569
Jiffy Lube HL8A
John Deere TY9425
John Deere TY9425E
Kendall K1
Kendall K13
Knecht AW1
Knecht AW144
Knecht AW78
Knecht FO371
Knecht OC105
Knecht OC241
Knecht OC262
Knecht OC485
Knecht OC51
Knecht OC67
Koehring 8023398
Kralinator L130
Kralinator L22
Kubota 1540232091
Kubota 1552132431
Kubota 1552132439
Kubota 7000014647
Kubota 7000014689
Kubota 7000032090
Lautrette ELH4037
Lautrette ELH4100
Lautrette ELH4126
Lautrette ELH4141
Lautrette ELH4162
Lautrette ELH4239
Lautrette ELH4246
Lautrette ELH4267
Lautrette ELH4269
Lautrette ELH4277
Lautrette ELH4321
Lautrette ELHA4037
Lazorlite DD150
Lazorlite DT152
Lazorlite DT155
Lazorlite L111058
Lazorlite L111074
Lazorlite L111180
Lazorlite L111201
Lederer LER1
Lederer LER1A
Lehman 2N50
Leroi 43465
Letourneau KC5042
Leyland 494133
Leyland BFF6535
Leyland ERC1444
Leyland ETC4953
Leyland GFE151
Leyland HKJ2208
Leyland LBU5351
Linde 9830608
Link-Belt 3A12131
Long 739540
Long TX10234
LPM 13504918
LPM 13505015
Luber-Finer PH2815
Luber-Finer PH8A
Lucas F3744
Lucas F414
Lucas F4644
Lucas F5537
Lucas F6203
Lucas F6442
Lucas F678
M MH319
M MH319P
M MH328
M MH337
M MH337P
M MH340
M MH340P
M MH347
M MH347P
M MH370
M MH379
Mack 3076240022
Mack 485GB1138
Magneti Marelli 1AML00029A
Mahindra 005557147R91
Mahindra 555147R91
Mahle AW1
Mahle AW144
Mahle AW78
Mahle FO371
Mahle OC105
Mahle OC241
Mahle OC262
Mahle OC485
Mahle OC51
Mahle OC67
Manitou 171549
Manitou 171550
Manitou 63234
Mann-Hummel 6750458346
Mann-Hummel ML1004
Mann-Hummel W1130
Mann-Hummel W11301
Mann-Hummel W830
Mann-Hummel W8301
Mann-Hummel W840
Mann-Hummel W8402
Mann-Hummel W920
Mann-Hummel W92096
Mann-Hummel W923
Mann-Hummel W9231
Mann-Hummel W930
Mann-Hummel W93020
Mann-Hummel W93021
Mann-Hummel W932
Mann-Hummel W93281
Mann-Hummel W933
Mann-Hummel W9331
Mann-Hummel W940
Mann-Hummel W9401
Mann-Hummel W94013
Mann-Hummel W94021
Mann-Hummel W94023
Mann-Hummel W94025
Mann-Hummel W94044
Mann-Hummel W94066
Mann-Hummel W94081
Mann-Hummel W9409
Mann-Hummel W94099
Mann-Hummel W950
Mann-Hummel W9504
Marine Power 9040000
Massey-Ferguson 1031336M91
Massey-Ferguson 1031337M91
Massey-Ferguson 1900365M91
Massey-Ferguson 244427M1
Massey-Ferguson 3621292M1
Maste DK112
Maste DK60
Maste DK61
Maste DK68
Maste DK80
Master Mechanic MM8A
Master Parts PH2815
Master Parts PH2850
Master Parts PH2901
Master Parts PH8A
Max Lube M1A
Max Lube M257
Maxlife VF8A
Mazda ZZL014302
Mazda ZZL014302ACA
Mechanics MOF8A
Meijer M1
Meijer M16
Meijer M19
Mercedes Benz 1801409
Mercruiser 35802886T
Mercruiser 358M0116379
Mercruiser 60565
Micro ADN12101
Micro T3150
Micro-Filters F119
Micro-Filters F1A
Micro-Pore PHM8
Micro-Pore T1623
MicroGard GL30001
MicroGard GL30257
MicroGard MGL3569
MicroGard MGL51515
MicroGard MGL8A
Mighty M1
Mighty M2901
Mighty MX1
MileGuard MO8A
Minit Lube PH1
Minit Lube PH2815
Minit Lube PH2850
Mitsubishi 3425046
Mobil MO1A
Mobil MO257
Mobil One M1301
Mobil One M1301A
Monroe 39201
Monroe 39228
Monroe FP100
Mopar OFE00148
Morbark 29118684
Morbark 29123057
Moretti 4517000
Moretti 45170000
Motaquip VFL109
Motaquip VFL213
Motaquip VFL241
Motaquip VFL242
Motaquip VFL320
Motomaster MOPH8A
Motorcraft AFL1
Motorcraft CFL1
Motorcraft EFL1
Motorcraft EFL133
Motorcraft EFL291
Motorcraft EFL316
Motorcraft EFL318
Motorcraft FL1
Motorcraft FL181
Motorcraft FL1A
Motorcraft SFL200
Motorcraft SFL214
Motorcraft SFL253
Murphy 605411880002
Murphy MD43814
Nanni Diesel 906202028
Napa 1191
Napa 1333
Napa 1452
Napa 1452MP
Napa 1515
Napa 1515MP
Napa 1525
Napa 1775
Napa 21191
Napa 21452
Napa 21515
Napa 21515MP
Napa 31515
Napa 370503
Napa 370508
Napa 390508
Napa 41515
Napa 4440502
Napa 4460503
Nascar Select 91452
Nascar Select 91515
Nationwise NW8A
Nato 2940121572499
Nelson 85118E
Nelson 85120G
Nelson 88042A
Nelson CP355SCR
Nelson WL72
Nelson WPF2
New Holland 500462
New Holland 508129
New Holland 86546614
Nippon 1150100392
Nippon T9336
Nissan 120190000000
Nissan 1520821120
Nissan 1520865001
Nissan 1520865002
Nissan 1520865004
Nissan 1520865005
Nissan 1520865010
Nissan 1520865011
Nissan 1520865012
Nissan 1520865014
Nissan 1520865016
Nissan 1520865601
Nissan 152087F40A
Nissan 15208W1115
Nissan 15208W1120
Nissan 15208W1123
Nissan 15208W3401
Nissan 15208W3403
Nissan 15208Y1120
Nissan AY100NS009
Nissan AY100NS010
Nissan AY100TY018
NKK 4NC102
O & K 1450115
O & K 1499422
Onan 1220193
Onan 1220810
Onan 122B193
Onan 122P193
Original Engine Management OF1011
Original Engine Management OF1027
Original Equipment Plus OF1360
Original Equipment Plus OF1370
Original Equipment Plus OF1570
Original Equipment Plus OF950
Outboard Marine 173231
Outboard Marine 3854420
Outboard Marine 502900
P.B.R. BC1031
P.B.R. BC1106
P.B.R. BC1160
P.B.R. BC1170
P.B.R. BC1189
P.B.R. BC1229
Parts Plus PH2815
Parts Plus PH8A
PartsMaster 61515
Pegaso 817086
Pennzoil PZ1
Pennzoil PZ22
Pennzoil PZI1
Pennzoil PZI22
Penske PN8A
Pentius PLB3569
Pentius PLB8A
Pep Boys PEP119
Pep Boys PEP257
Performax PO1
Performax PO22
Perkins 2654342
Perkins 2654343
Permatic ELH4141
Permatic ELH4162
Permatic GL682
Perry PL1
Perry PL296
Perry PL96
Phillips 66 PO1
Phillips 66 PO11
Phillips 66 PO83
Pit Stop PSL13
Pleasurecraft R077001
PMC PE318
PMC PE813
Poclain Q0950558
Poclain Q0950559
Poclain W1650569
Porsche 90110720301
Porsche 90110720302
Porsche 90110720303
Porsche 90110720305
Porsche 90110720309
Power Flo SL30001
Powerguard FO02
Powerguard FO03
Powerguard FO24
Powerguard FO26
Powerpart AM042095
Precision Tune L102
Precision Tune L111
Precision Tune OF102
Precision Tune OF111
Premium Guard PG1A
Premium Guard PG257
Primeguard POF1A
Primeguard POF257
Pro Gauge PGO119
Pro Gauge PGO1A
Pro Gauge PGO257
Pro-Bilt PBO1A
Pro-Bilt PBO2850
Pro-Line PPL30001
Pro-Line PPL30119
Pro-Line PPL30257
Pro-Tec 101
Pro-Tec 101MP
Pro-Tec 106
Pro-Tec 184
Professionals Choice Q1A
Promotive PH1A
Promotive PH257
Pronto PO1A
Pronto PO257
Pronto PO3569
Pronto PO8A
Pureone PL30001
Purepro L195S
Purepro L30257
Purepro TL30001
Purepro XL195
Purflux LS144
Purflux LS154
Purflux LS165
Purflux LS415
Purflux LS717
Purolator L30001
Purolator L30119
Purolator L30257
Purolator L30341
Purolator L37673
Purolator L38257
Purolator L40316
Purolator MF45700A
Purolator MF45700B
Purolator MF53400A
Purolator PBL30001
Purolator PC225
Purolator PC25
Purolator PC257
Purolator PC34
Purolator PMP31
Purolator PMP312
Purolator PSL30001
Purolator TL30001
Qap Filters QL30001
Qap Filters QL30257
Qap Filters WT511003
Qap Filters WT512008
Qap Filters WT512009
Qap Filters WT512013
Qap Filters WT522005
Quaker State QS3569
Quaker State QS8A
Quicksilver 35802886Q
Quicksilver 358M0116378
Reliaguard R1452
Reliaguard R1515
Renault 24151017
Renault 24151018
Renault 27701006374
Renault 314914
Renault 5000044059
Repco 1110003
Repco 1110502
Repco 1112100
Repco 1113109
Repco 1114030
Repco 1116500
Repco 1119806
Repco 1119813
Roadpro PH8A
Rockhill 61515
Rockhill PH3569
Rockhill PH8A
Rootes 1228080
Rootes 5042621
Rootes 6100448
Ryco R2262P
Ryco Z115
Ryco Z139
Ryco Z581
Ryco Z73
Ryco Z9
Safety-Kleen 101
Safety-Kleen 153
Safeway PH8
Savara 92155417
Savara 92800317
Savara 92801517
Savara 92805317
Savara 92822317
Savara 92822417
Savara 92823217
Savara 92824017
Savara 92828217
Schupp SPH9688
Security Global L3614
Series 2 8101
Series 2 8106
Service Champ HP241
Service Champ OF241
Service Champ OF257
Service Pro M1A
Service Pro M257
Shell S31
Shell S38
Shell SH1
Shell SH502
Sierra 187875
Sierra 237840
Sofima S5601R
Soparis CV320
Soparis CV368
Soparis CV404
Specialist Choice OP1A
Specialist Choice PC341
Specialist Choice PER316
Specialist Choice V119
Still 141758
STP S3569
STP S3569XL
STP S8A
STP S8AML
STP S8AXL
Sunoco O1
Sunoco O10
Sunoco O1A
Sunoco O22
SuperTech ST16
Sure SFO1A
Sure SFO1A1
Sure SFO316
Sure SFO5011
Sure SFO50111
Sure SFO5561
Talbot 1228022
Talbot 1228080
Talbot 5042621
Talbot 5221272
Talbot 5221313
Talbot 6100448
Talbot 6160448
Team1 L8A
Tecfil PSL714
Tecfil PSL902
Tecnocar R65
Teho 4014
Teho 4071
Teho 4089
Teho 4110
Teho 4315
Teho OK110
Teho OK14
Teho OK28
Teho OK61
Teho OK71
Teho OK89
Texaco HSO112
Texaco T1F
Thermo-King 117079
Thomas Equipment 11495
Thomas Equipment 33023
Tires Plus TF3850
Tires Plus TF8A
Total Grip AA8A
Toyo TO201
Toyo TO254
Toyota 1560041010
Toyota 1560061030
Toyota 1560096101
Toyota 156011070071
Toyota 1560141010
Toyota 1560A41010
Toyota 90915TD004
Triton CO1096
Triton CO2701
Triton CO2815
Triton CO2901
Trust PH1A
Trust PH2815
Trust PH2850
TruStar TO8A
TVI V1A
UFI 2310200
UFI 2310204
UFI 2315601
UFI 2315602
UFI 2316400
UFI 2318100
UFI 2325600
Under Car America UC3569
Under Car America UC8
UNI USH919
Unico LI9120
Unico LI912081
Unico LI9144
Unico LI91441
Unico LI914421
Unico LI914425
Unico LI91449
Unico LI9170
Unico LI91704
Union 76 PF19
Union 76 PF2
Union 76 PF2A
Unipart GFE116
Unipart GFE151
Unipart GFE168
Unipart GFE181
Unipart GFE187
Unipart GFE206
Unipart GFE218
Unipart GFE248
United U1L
Universal 17131
Universal 299584
Universal Coach T081063
Valmet YT0152
Valquest VQ119
Valquest VQ1A
Valquest VQ257
Valu-test 3612
Valu-test 4611
Valu-test 4612
Valu-test V2452
Valu-test V2515
Valucraft V8A
Valvoline VO118
Valvoline VO15
Valvoline VO1BP
Vapormatic VPD5006
Vera 1000041
Vera 1000074
Vera 1000132
Vera 1000280
Vera 1000322
Vera 1000348
Vera 1000520
Vera 1000967
Vera 1001105
Vera 1001188
Vera 1001246
Vera 1050132
Vera 1050322
Vermeer 251570055
Vermeer VR465D
Versatile SW6920
Vic C202
Vic C209
Vic C209L
Volkswagen 028115561B
Volkswagen 028115561E
Volkswagen 045115561A
Volkswagen 045115561B
Volkswagen 045115561C
Volkswagen 068115561A
Volkswagen 068115561B
Volkswagen 068115561C
Volkswagen 068115561F
Volkswagen 078115561B
Volkswagen 078115561D
Volkswagen 168115561A
Volkswagen 68115561
Volkswagen 69115561
Volkswagen 74115561
Volkswagen 75115561
Volkswagen 911901107
Volvo 1257492
Volvo 12574927
Volvo 1318162
Volvo 13281621
Volvo 3854420
Volvo 7950975
Volvo 835779
Volvo 9180596
Volvo 91805960
Wako LO208K
Wako LO415K
Wako LO821K
Walmi WS2815
Walmi WS8
Warner WPH2815
Warner WPH2835
Waukesha 162709
Waukesha 162709A
Waukesha 164830
Waukesha 168444
Waukesha 357440
Waukesha 4077001
Web W3569
Web W8A
Westerbeke 16655
WGB S83CP
WGB S83CPA
White 105234A
White 10R1328
White 150234A
White 155513A
White 156513A
White 159045A
White 159045AS
White 256269
White 27088230
White 312770467
White 35A5532
White 35A5533
White 36031200
White 400000407
White 674351A
Winslow 85118E
Winslow 85120G
Winslow 88042A
Winslow CP355SCR
Winslow WL72
Winslow WPF2
Wipac CA124
Wipac CA405
Wipac CA531
Wirtgen 45393
Wisconsin RV32
Wisconsin RV32S
WIX 51191
WIX 51333
WIX 51452
WIX 51452MP
WIX 51515
WIX 51515MP
WIX 51525
WIX 51775
WM. Penn WP2850
WM. Penn WP8A
Woodgate WGL3313
Woodgate WGL3314
Woodgate WGL3324
Woodgate WGL3505
World Parts W27303
World Parts W27310
World Parts W27315
World Parts W27322
Worthington FLR254
Wurth 81010415
XSV X1A
Yale & Towne 1500116
Yale & Towne 515141300
Yale & Towne 515141301
Yale & Towne 51541300
Yale & Towne 9071724
Zettelmeyer 22665803

Search By Vehicle
Find Parts for your vehicle
*
Search By Dimension
The item you added to cart DOES NOT FIT your
This item fits your

The item(s) below fits your vehicle