Oil Filter; Spin-On

11,29 €
Not in stock - 9053 qty available to backorder

Backorder item(s) will be shipped separately and may take additional 6 weeks for delivery

SKU
SO-1010
K&N Select Oil Filters have been specially designed for professional installers and service providers. Their high flow design can help to improve engine performance by reducing oil filter restriction. Our Select Oil Filters have a fluted canister shape so they can be removed with a traditional oil filter wrench commonly available to commercial installers. These Select Oil Filters provide outstanding filtration and engine protection throughout their service life. They are engineered to handle all grades of synthetic, conventional and blended motor oils. The pleated media provides high capacity making them suitable for extended oil change intervals when used in accordance with the vehicle and motor oil manufacturers recommendation. K&N Select Oil Filters are available for canister and cartridge type oil filter applications.
  • High flow filter designed to improve performance
  • Designed for synthetic and conventional oils
  • Premium filtration media for increased capacity
  • Provides outstanding filtration
Anti Drain Back ValveYes
Bypass ValveYes
Filter MaterialHigh Flow Premium Media
Gasket MaterialNitrile Rubber
Height3.344 in (85 mm)
Outside Diameter2.672 in (68 mm)
PSI Relief Valve11-17
Removal NutNo
StyleSpin-On
Thread SpecificationM20 X 1.5
Product StyleOil Filters
Weight0.6 lb (0.2 kg)
Product Box Height3.5 in (89 mm)
Product Box Length2.75 in (70 mm)
Product Box Width2.75 in (70 mm)
Warranty1 Year Limited
Cross References
AC Delco PF2057
AIM PH2867
AIM PH2868
Alco SP1001
Alco SP959
Alco SP989
Alfa Romeo 60621830
Alfa Romeo 60621890
Alfa Romeo 60810851
AMC FO011A
AMC MO511
AMC MO526
AMC MO529
Asahi FO11A
Asahi MO511
Asahi MO526
Asahi MO529
Atlas M36
Auto Bahn ZFL115103
Auto Bahn ZFL115118
Auto Bahn ZFL115120
Auto Extra 61851356
Auto Pride CF240AP
Auto Pro 2356
Auto Sense AS51356
Auto Sense AS51357
Auto Zam FEYO14302
Auto Zam JEYO14302
Autopart FE309
Baldwin B1401
Baldwin B1402
Baldwin B1431
Baldwin B530
Baldwin B7318
Baldwin B7441
Beck/Arnley 410755
Beck/Arnley 410769
Beck/Arnley 410789
Beck/Arnley 410797
Beck/Arnley 410812
Beck/Arnley 418064
Beck/Arnley 418075
Beck/Arnley 418076
Beck/Arnley 418135
Bengbu JX0606N1
Big A 92338
Big A 92356
Big A 92357
Blue Mountain BMJ4610
Bosch 3323
Bosch 72179
Bosch 72180
Bosch 72226WS
Bosch 986542036
Bosch D3323
Bosch ST3323
Bravo B4458
Bravo B4620
Cam2 C2700
Cam2 C2867
Cam2 C2868
Cam2 C4620
Canadian Tire 171740
Canadian Tire 1717454
Canadian Tire 1717470
Carquest 84055
Carquest 84141
Carquest 84356
Carquest 85356
Carquest 85357
Carquest R84055
Carquest R84356
Carquest R84356MP
Carquest R85356
Carquest R85356MP
Casite CF236
Casite CF240
Castrol CA1030
Castrol CAS7317
Castrol CM5343
Castrol CM7317
Castrol CMO5343
Castrol CMP7317
Caterpillar 1041426
Caterpillar 1041427
Caterpillar 1992239
Caterpillar 2230294
Caterpillar 3I1603
Champ LS107
Champ LS12
Champ LS174
Champ PH2867
Champ PH2867XL
Champion COS7317
Champion F116
Champion F126
Champion F128
Chevrolet 25014568
Chevrolet 25161878
Chevrolet 90541162
Chevrolet 91151707
Chevrolet 93182630
Chief Auto PH2868
Chrysler 5142416AA
Chrysler 5142416AB
Chrysler 68237532AA
Chrysler MD360935
Citgo C2876
Clark Equipment 6918250
Clark Equipment 918250
Clark Equipment 925952
Cancella DO853
Cancella DO925
Club Car 102827901
Coopers Z1128
Coopers Z1129
Crosland 2095
Crosland 2112
Crosland 2142
Crosland 2163
Dai-ichi PC413
Dai-ichi PC414
Dai-ichi PC901
Defense DL5343
Defense DL7313
Denso 1501009
Denso 1501010
Donaldson P502007
Donaldson P502057
Donaldson P502063
Doosan 46549580
Driveworks DW4612
DuraMAX DO2867
Ecogard S4610
Ecogard X4610
Ecogard X4615
Electronic Dura PF2057F
Evergard SL14620
Factory Motor R1356
Farmtrac LG2659
Federated LF240F
Fiat 46544820
Fiat 46751149
Fiat 46751179
Fiat 46808398
Fiat 55256371
Fiat 60612882
Fiat 71736161
Filtron OP5371
Filtron OP5451
Filtron OP5452
Filtron OP575
Filtron OP597
Filtron OP598
Filtron OP6323
Firestone TF2876
Fleetguard LF3537
Fleetguard LF3644
Fleetguard LF3691
Ford F12Z6731B
Ford F23Z6731B
Ford F32Z6731A
Ford FEYO14302
Ford XF5Z6731AA
Ford Finiscode 3891893
Ford Finiscode 5016958
Fram DG7317
Fram FD7317
Fram FE6607
Fram FE7317
Fram FP7317
Fram FPS7317
Fram HM7317
Fram LO2208K
Fram LO730K
Fram LO731K
Fram PH5343
Fram PH7317
Fram TG7317
Fram XG7317
G-77 H4610
Gehl 122497
GK Industries OF14610
Gonher GP145
Gonher GP149
Grease Monkey GM14620
Group 7 V4610
Group 7 V4620
Gud Z222
Gud Z226
Gud Z423
Gud Z461
Haiye HO7224
Haiye HO7304
Haiye HO7321
Haiye HO7406
Haiye HO7441
Hastings LF240
Hastings LF486
Hastings LF611
Havoline T48
Hengst H97W02
Hengst H97W05
Hengst H97W11
Hengst H98W08
Hino 156071920
Hitachi 4294841
Honda 15400PLC004
Honda 15400PLMA01
Honda 15400PLMA01PE
Honda 15400PLMA02
Honda 15400PLMA0PLE
Honda 15400PMET01
Honda 15400R5GA01
Honda 15400RAFT01
Honda 15400RTA003
Honda 15400RTA004
Honda 15400ZJ1004
Honda 15400ZJL004
Hyster 2077983
Hyster 3124027
Installer Edge AL7317
Isuzu 8943687270
Japan Parts JFO313
Japan Parts JFO315
Jiffy Lube HL5343
Jiffy Lube HL7317
John Deere TY26276
Kawasaki 1690971072
Kendall K43
Kia FE3R14302
Kia OFE3R14302
Kia OJE1514302
Knecht OC194
Knecht OC196
Knecht OC707
Knecht OC986
Kralinator L265
Lautrette ELH4168
Lautrette ELH4233
Lautrette ELH4257
Lautrette ELH4278
Lazorlite L112291
LPM 13504509
Luber-Finer PH2867
Magneti Marelli 1AML00025A
Magnum 16691
Mahle OC194
Mahle OC196
Mahle OC707
Mahle OC986
Mann-Hummel H97W08
Mann-Hummel ML1008
Mann-Hummel W6102
Mann-Hummel W6103
Mann-Hummel W6106
Mann-Hummel W61081
Mann-Hummel W61082
Mann-Hummel W71216
Mann-Hummel W71320
Master Parts PH2700
Master Parts PH2867
Master Parts PH2868
Max Lube M4610
Maxlife VF7317
Mazda F2Y014302
Mazda F2Y014302ACA
Mazda F80223802
Mazda FEY014302
Mazda G6Y014302
Mazda G6Y014302A
Mazda G6Y014302ACA
Mazda JE1514302
Mazda JEY014302
Mazda JEY0143029A
Mazda JEY014302A
Mazda KL0714302A
Mazda N3R114302
Mercedes Benz 000182810
Mercedes Benz A0001802810
Mercruiser 35822626010
Mercruiser 35822626011
Mercruiser 358226261
Mercruiser 358226265
Mercruiser 358226266
Mercruiser 35822626A2
Mercruiser 35822626K04
Mercruiser 358M0065103
Mercruiser 358M0065104
Mercruiser 358M0065227
MFilter MH382
Micro-Guard GL14610
Micro-Guard MGL51356
Micro-Guard MGL57055
Micro-Guard MGL57356
Micro-Guard MGL7317
Micro-Guard MO5343
Micro-Guard MO6607
Microadl ADM52103
Microadl ADM52105
Microadl ADS72102
Microadl MTW10
Microadl T600
Microadl T8305
Microadl T8306
Mighty M4615
Mighty M4622
Mighty MX4615
Mighty MX9030
Minit Lube PH4458
Mitsubishi 1230A152
Mitsubishi 30A4000100
Mitsubishi 30A4000103
Mitsubishi 30A4000105
Mitsubishi AW343979
Mitsubishi MD135737
Mitsubishi MD321589
Mitsubishi MD32714
Mitsubishi MD332678
Mitsubishi MD3326879
Mitsubishi MD352627
Mitsubishi MD360935
Mitsubishi MZ690072
Mitsubishi SMD360935N
Mobil MO4612
Mobil One M1110
Mobil One M1110A
Mobil One M1MC134
Mopar MO416
Mopar OFE00370
Motaquip VFL339
Motomaster MOPH7317
Motorcraft EFL129
Motorcraft FL2007
Motorcraft FL803
Motorcraft FL821
Motorcraft FL822
Napa 1356
Napa 1357
Napa 21356
Napa 27055
Napa 27356
Napa 31356
Napa 37356
Napa 41356
Napa 47356
Napa 7055
Napa 7141
Napa 7356
Napa PS1356
Napa PS1357
Nascar Select 91356
Nascar Select 91357
Nationwise NW3593A
Nipparts J131313
Nissan 152082HC400
Nissan 1520831U00
Nissan 1520831U01
Nissan 1520831U0B
Nissan 1520831U1B
Nissan 152087B000
Nissan 152089
Nissan 152089E01A
Nissan 15208HC401
Nissan AY100MT023
O & K 1457011
Omnicraft QFL13
Opel 5650301
Opel 649010
Opel 649013
Opel 649014
Opel 90511146
Opel 94314263
Original Engine Management OF1007
Original Equipment Plus OF450
Original Equipment Plus OF452
Original Equipment Plus OF850
P.B.R. BC1255
Parts Plus PH2867
PartsMaster 61356
PartsMaster 61356BP
PartsMaster 67055
Peljob 7410062
Peljob E7410062
Pennzoil HPZ182
Pennzoil PZ108
Pennzoil PZ109
Pennzoil PZ182
Pennzoil PZ32
Pennzoil PZ36
Pennzoil PZI36
Penske PN5343
Penske PN7317
Pentius PLB7317
Performax PO108
Performax PO109
Phillips 66 PO1338
Phillips 66 PO1356
Phillips 66 PO1357
Phillips 66 WO1356
Phillips 66 WO1357
Pit Stop PSL43
PMC PO4503
Polaris 2540006
Power Flo SL14610
Power Flo SL14620
Precision Tune OF4458
Premium Guard PG4610
Premium Guard PG4615
Prime-Line 7071162
Primeguard POF4610
Primeguard POF4615
Primeguard POS4612
Pro Gauge PGO4620
Pro Gauge PGO5343
Pro-Bilt 763
Pro-Line PPL14610
Pro-Line PPL14620
Pro-Tec 164
Pro-Tec 164MP
Pro-Tec 717
Professionals Choice Q4610
Professionals Choice Q4620
Promotive PH4610
Pronto PO4610
Pronto PO4615
Proton PW510577
Pureone PL14610
Pureone PL14615
Pureone PL14620
Purepro L4612S
Purepro TL14612
Purepro XL4610
Purflux LS225
Purflux LS287
Purflux LS350
Purolator L14610
Purolator L14620
Purolator ML16833
Purolator ML16851
Purolator ML16862
Purolator PBL14610
Purolator PBL14615
Purolator PSL14610
Purolator TL14610
QAP WT4520023
QAP WT522007
QAP WT533004
QAP WT544002
Quaker State QS14610
Quaker State QS182
Quaker State QS7317
Quicksilver 35822626Q04
Quicksilver 35822626Q05
Quicksilver 35822626Q2
Quicksilver 358M0065103
Reliaguard R1356
Roadpro PH3593A
Rockhill 61356
Rockhill PH3807A
Ryco Z411
Ryco Z429
Ryco Z456
Ryco Z547
Saturn 12582255
Security Global L7317
Service Champ HP4622
Service Champ OF4622
Service Pro E4615
Service Pro E4620
Service Pro M4615
Service Pro M4620
Shell S53
Shell S61
Shell SH48
Shell SH529
Sierra 187882
Sierra 187914
Sofima SFS06136
Specialist Choice OP4458
Specialist Choice V4620
Stens 120722
STP S7317
STP S7317XL
Subaru 15208AA15A
Subaru 15208AA160
Subaru 15208KA000
Sunoco O32
SuperTech ST6607
Sure SFO2610
Sure SFO3610
Sure SFO4302
Sure SFO4610
Sure SFO4620
Sure SFO4820
Sure SFO5714
Suzuki 1651082210
Suzuki 471Q1012950
TCM 2080101281
Team1 L5343
Team1 L7317
Tecfil PSL55
Tecnocar R198
Tecnocar R359
Texaco HSO133
Texaco T34
Texaco TFC529
Tires Plus TF2876
Total Grip AA7317
Triton CO2867
Triton CO2868
Trust PH2686
Trust PH2700
Trust PH2867
TruStar TO7317
TVI V4620
UFI 2325800
UFI 2326500
Under Car America UC7317
Union 76 PF1356
Union 76 PF1357
Union 76 PF48
Valucraft V6607
Valvoline VO106
Vauxhall VOF225
Vauxhall VOF88
Vic C413
Vic C414
Vic C901
Volvo 11715829
Volvo 11715849
Volvo 30866266
Volvo 7410062
Wako LO721K
Wako LP322K
Walmi WS7317
Warner WPH2876
Web W7317
WIX 51356
WIX 51357
WIX 57055
WIX 57141
WIX 57356
WIX WL10365
World Parts W27407
XSV X4610
XSV X4620
Yamaha 5JW1344000

Search By Vehicle
Find Parts for your vehicle
*
Search By Dimension
L'articolo che hai aggiunto al carrello NON SI ADATTA al tuo veicolo
Questo articolo si adatta al tuo veicolo

L'articolo qui sotto si adatta al tuo veicolo