Oil Filter; Spin-On

11,29 €
Disponibile
SKU
SO-1002
K&N Select Oil Filters have been specially designed for professional installers and service providers. Their high flow design can help to improve engine performance by reducing oil filter restriction. Our Select Oil Filters have a fluted canister shape so they can be removed with a traditional oil filter wrench commonly available to commercial installers. These Select Oil Filters provide outstanding filtration and engine protection throughout their service life. They are engineered to handle all grades of synthetic, conventional and blended motor oils. The pleated media provides high capacity making them suitable for extended oil change intervals when used in accordance with the vehicle and motor oil manufacturers recommendation. K&N Select Oil Filters are available for canister and cartridge type oil filter applications.
  • High flow filter designed to improve performance
  • Designed for synthetic and conventional oils
  • Premium filtration media for increased capacity
  • Provides outstanding filtration
Anti Drain Back ValveYes
Bypass ValveYes
Filter MaterialHigh Flow Premium Media
Gasket MaterialNitrile Rubber
Height3.406 in (87 mm)
Outside Diameter3 in (76 mm)
PSI Relief Valve11-17
Removal NutNo
StyleSpin-On
Thread Specification3/4 In. - 16
Product StyleOil Filters
Weight0.6 lb (0.2 kg)
Product Box Height3.62 in (92 mm)
Product Box Length3.15 in (80 mm)
Product Box Width3.15 in (80 mm)
Warranty1 Year Limited
Cross References
AC Delco 83156323
AC Delco PF1232
AC Delco PF1245
AC Delco PF1787
AC Delco PF2123
AC Delco PF34
AC Delco PF53
AC Delco PF53CL
AC Delco PF671
Ace PH2827
Ace PH2835
AGCO 700723604
Agria 52706
AIM PH2827
AIM PH2835
Al AL42
Al AL44
Al AL64
Albin 48495
Alco SP820
Alco SP828
Alco SP845
Alco SP917
Alco SP929
Alco SP932
Alco SP942
Alco SP951
Alco SP994
Alfa Romeo 60504569
Allis Chalmers 72101498
Allis Chalmers 72118856
Allis Chalmers 74920158
Allis Chalmers 74942265
AMC DO721
AMC NO227
AMC NO249
AMC SO911
AMC TO133
AMC TO138
Ammann 49501000307
Ap Lockheed LK1011
Ap Lockheed LK1020
Ap Lockheed LK1021
Ap Lockheed LK1030
Ap Lockheed LK3241
Ap Lockheed LK3555
Ap Lockheed LK3568
Ap Lockheed LK3840
Ap Lockheed LK3867
Apco APH963
Ariens 42366
Asahi DO721
Asahi NO227
Asahi NO249
Asahi SO911
Asahi TO133
Asahi TO138
Atlas F25
Atlas F26
Atlas M43
Atlas M54
Atlas M65
Atlas M83
Atlas Copco 10320882
Atlas Copco 2913103100
Atlas Copco 2914805800
Auto Bahn ZFL115105
Auto Bahn ZFL115109
Auto Bahn ZFL115110
Auto Extra 61851348
Auto Extra 61851361
Auto Extra 61851391
Auto Pride CF3614AP
Auto Pride CF3682AP
Auto Pride CF494AP
Auto Pro 2348
Auto Pro 2361
Auto Pro 2374
Auto Sense AS51348
Auto Sense AS51361
Autolite AL3614
Autolite AL3682
Autopart FE129
Autopart FE213
Autopart FE253
Autopart FE254
Bad Boy 063201000
Bad Boy 063500000
Bad Boy 063500400
Bad Boy 63201000
Bad Boy 63540000
Baldwin B113
Baldwin B1405
Baldwin B1407
Baldwin B1413
Baldwin B1430
Baldwin B159
Baldwin B228
Baldwin B7290
Baldwin B7295
Baldwin B7361
Baldwin B7433
Baldwin B7491
Baldwin BT223
Baldwin BT40038
Baldwin BT8409
BAP/Geon 1110000
BAP/Geon 1110103
BAP/Geon 1110505
BAP/Geon 1111300
BAP/Geon 1111302
BAP/Geon 1111502
BAP/Geon 1111503
BAP/Geon 1114029
BAP/Geon 1114209
BAP/Geon 1114505
BAP/Geon 1117600
BAP/Geon 1119700
BAP/Geon 1119810
Beck/Arnley 0410233
Beck/Arnley 0410266
Beck/Arnley 0410597
Beck/Arnley 0410699
Beck/Arnley 0410709
Beck/Arnley 0410712
Beck/Arnley 0410726
Beck/Arnley 0410731
Beck/Arnley 0410751
Beck/Arnley 0410765
Beck/Arnley 0410766
Beck/Arnley 0410774
Beck/Arnley 0410795
Beck/Arnley 0410829
Beck/Arnley 0410851
Beck/Arnley 0410871
Beck/Arnley 0418046
Beck/Arnley 0418052
Beck/Arnley 0418059
Beck/Arnley 0418077
Beck/Arnley 0418148
Beck/Arnley 0418150
Beck/Arnley 0418162
Beck/Arnley 0418164
Beck/Arnley 0418183
Beck/Arnley 0418723
Beck/Arnley 0418764
Beck/Arnley 0418798
Beck/Arnley 0418988
Bengbu JX0705L1
Bengbu JX0705W
Bengbu JX0707W1
Big A 91023
Big A 92215
Big A 92288
Big A 92348
Big A 92361
Big A 92367
Big A 92374
Big A 92389
Big A 92391
Big A 92785
Blue Mountain BMJ241
Blue Mountain BMJ4457
BMW 11412158039
BMW 11421250534
BMW 11421278059
BMW 11429055001
BMW 11429061197
BMW 1250534
Bobcat 5411642211
Bomag 5710631
Bosch 0451102001
Bosch 0451102002
Bosch 0451103032
Bosch 0451103043
Bosch 0451103050
Bosch 0451202055
Bosch 0986452023
Bosch 0986452044
Bosch 3330
Bosch 3400
Bosch 72107
Bosch 72107WS
Bosch 72133
Bosch 72161
Bosch 72161WS
Bosch 72177
Bosch 72178
Bosch 72237WS
Bosch 9457281520
Bosch D3330
Bosch ST3330
Bosch ST3400
Bravo B241
Bravo B373
Bravo B4457
Bravo BF373
Briggs & Stratton 491056
British Leyland GFE117
British Leyland GFE148
Cam2 C241
Cam2 C2858
Cam2 C4457
Cam2 C64
Canadian Tire 1717202
Canadian Tire 1717446
Canadian Tire 1717488
Carcare OF3614
Carcare OF3682
Carcare OF3816
Carquest 84000
Carquest 84023
Carquest 84085
Carquest 84148
Carquest 84181
Carquest 84371
Carquest 84503
Carquest 85215
Carquest 85288
Carquest 85348
Carquest 85348MP
Carquest 85361
Carquest 85367
Carquest 85374
Carquest 85374HD
Carquest 85391
Carquest 85785
Carquest B6822
Carquest R85215
Carquest R85348
Carquest R85348MP
Carquest R85361
Carquest R85361MP
Carquest R85374
Carquest R85391
Vettore 253460200
Vettore 941172
Vettore 941172P12
Case 6911952
Case 87409203
Case A46158
Case C26191
Case ND137978
Case V36774
Casite CF157
Casite CF2951
Casite CF3614
Casite CF3682
Casite CF384
Casite CF385
Casite CF397
Casite CF494
Casite CF563
Casite CF576
Casite CF589
Casite CF655
Casite CF966
Castrol CA1060
Castrol CA2010
Castrol CAS3614
Castrol CM3614
Castrol CM3682
Castrol CMP3614
Castrol CMP3682
Caterpillar 2201523
Caterpillar 2908029
Caterpillar 3I1164
Caterpillar 3I1171
Caterpillar 3I1191
Caterpillar 3I1261
Caterpillar 3I1295
Caterpillar 971251
Caterpillar 971450
Caterpillar 9Y4492
Caterpillar 9Y4493
Champ LS137
Champ LS144
Champ LS145
Champ LS177
Champ LS25
Champ LS252
Champ LS60
Champ LS70
Champ LS75
Champ LS90
Champ PH2835XL
Champ Labs. PH2816
Champ Labs. PH2835
Champion C101
Champion C103
Champion C106
Champion C109
Champion C111
Champion C117
Champion C126
Champion C165
Champion C170
Champion C182
Champion C235
Champion C301
Champion COS3614
Chevrolet 12339994
Chevrolet 19112634
Chevrolet 19114118
Chevrolet 25011520
Chevrolet 25014423
Chevrolet 25014441
Chevrolet 25014818
Chevrolet 25322837
Chevrolet 25322842
Chevrolet 25325406
Chevrolet 25325415
Chevrolet 6438162
Chevrolet 7965051
Chevrolet 7984256
Chevrolet 89060466
Chevrolet 89060498
Chevrolet 91176162
Chevrolet 93156186
Chevrolet 93156323
Chevrolet 93156668
Chevrolet 93186554
Chevrolet 93891771
Chief Auto PH3614
Chief Auto PH3682
Chief Auto PH46
Chrysler 4105409
Chrysler 4105409AB
Chrysler 4105409AC
Chrysler 4105409BB
Chrysler 83200052
Citgo C241
Citgo C4457
Citgo PH2816
Citroen MLS000155
Claas 13029481
Claas 13029482
Clark Equipment 1804084
Clark Equipment 3736833
Clark Equipment 6513501
Clark Equipment 6513601
Clark Equipment 6565200
Clark Equipment 6652366
Clark Equipment 6665603
Clark Equipment DWLTK1019575
Cancella DO217
Cancella DO247
Cancella DO337
Cancella DO341
Cancella DO815
Cancella DO834
Cancella DO850
Cancella DO911
CO-OP PM321
CO-OP PM460
Coopers LSF5132
Coopers LSF5136
Coopers Z1015
Coopers Z1046
Coopers Z1416
Coopers Z159
Coopers Z522
Coopers Z696
Coopers Z782
Coopers Z803
Coopers Z858
Crosland 2022
Crosland 2066
Crosland 2110
Crosland 347
Crosland 691
Crosland 694
Cummins 3870841
Cummins 4900378
Cummins C6002112110
Cyclone PM6
Cyclone PM8
Dai-ichi PC111
Dai-ichi PC207
Dai-ichi PC207L
Dai-ichi PC703A
Dai-ichi PC931
Daihatsu 1560187103
Daihatsu 1560187201
Daihatsu 1560187203
Daihatsu 1560187702
Daihatsu 1560187706
Daihatsu 15601P87203
Daihatsu 1651073013
Defense DL3614
Defense DL3682
Defense DL9566
Denso 1150105021
Denso 1150105350
Denso 1150106001
Denso 1501003
Denso 1501007
Deutz 1163420
Deutz 1164626
Deutz 1174416
Deutz 1183358
Deutz 29148058
Deutz A04H4123
Diamond FD8311
Donaldson P168116
Donaldson P168126
Donaldson P502016
Donaldson P502022
Donaldson P502107
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P550335
Donaldson P550572
Donaldson P550589
Donaldson P550711
Donaldson P551132
Donaldson P551251
Donaldson P552430
Donaldson P779181
Donaldson P779212
Donaldson P779215
Donaldson P779219
Donaldson P779961
Donit 4310130
Donit 431055
Donit 431078
Doosan LTK1019575
Doosan MX051281
Driveworks DW241
Driveworks DW4457
DuraMAX DO2827
DuraMAX DO2835
Dynapac 747710
Dynapac 748620
Dynapac 925678
Dynapac 939068
Dynapac 939515
Ecogard S241
Ecogard X10185
Ecogard X241
Ecogard X4457
Econo Lube L10241
Econo Lube L10373
Electronic Dura PF53F
Emgo 1055300
Emgo 1055310
Europarts 9022313102
Europarts 9022324000
Evergard SL10241
Evergard SL24457
Evinrude 5033539
Evinrude 778886
Factory Motor R1348
Factory Motor R1361
Factory Motor R1374
Fapofil OR506
Fapofil OR511
Fapofil OR517
Fapofil OR527
Fapofil OR568
Federated LF157F
Federated LF385F
Federated LF494F
Federated LF563F
Fenwick 8102165
Fiaam FT4531A
Fiaam FT4538
Fiaam FT4747
Fiaam FT4765
Fiaam FT4825
Fiaam FT4899
Fiaam FT4909
Fiaam FT4981
Fiaam FT4985
Fiat-Allis 76562846
Filt FF425EC
Filt FF467EC
Filter Products Co. FPE2625
Filtron OP530
Filtron OP532
Filtron OP534
Filtron OP551
Filtron OP556
Filtron OP581
Filtron OP583
Filtron OP616
Filtron OP618
Filtron OP629
Filtron OP635
Filtron OP641
Finn Filter FFUP412
Finn Filter FFUP423
Firestone TF335
Firestone TF3682
Fispa FOE261
Fispa FOE281
Fispa FOE356
Fispa FOE360
Fleetguard HF28783
Fleetguard HF6158
Fleetguard LF16011
Fleetguard LF16222
Fleetguard LF3310
Fleetguard LF3335
Fleetguard LF3338
Fleetguard LF3434
Fleetguard LF3460
Fleetguard LF3550
Fleetguard LF3690
Fleetguard LF3766
Fleetguard LF3874
Fleetguard LF42500
Fleetguard LF655
Fleetrite LFR83310
Fleetrite LFR83335
Fleetrite LFR83338
Fleetrite LFR83434
Fleetrite LFR83460
Fleetrite LFR84014
Fleetrite LFR8655
Fleetrite LFR8781
Fluitek 1279
Fluitek H300325M11
Fluitek H330525M11
Ford 1S7E6714BA
Ford 1S7E6714CA
Ford 1S7G6714DA
Ford 1S7Z6731DA
Ford 77BM6714C1A
Ford 7S7G6714EA
Ford 97MM6714B1A
Ford 9C2E6714AA
Ford 9W7E6714AA
Ford 9W7Z6714AA
Ford 9W7Z6731A
Ford A690X6A692RA
Ford A720X6714UA
Ford A760X6714LA
Ford BE8Z6731AB
Ford BE8Z6731AC
Ford BM5Z6731A
Ford D1PJ6714AA
Ford E1NN6731BA
Ford F3XY6731A
Ford SBA140517020
Ford Finiscode 1039021
Ford Finiscode 1070523
Ford Finiscode 1072434
Ford Finiscode 1250507
Ford Finiscode 1555370
Ford Finiscode 1559937
Ford Finiscode 1595247
Ford Finiscode 3968360
Ford Finiscode 5002530
Ford Finiscode 5003329
Ford Finiscode 5003331
Ford Finiscode 5003930
Ford Finiscode 5003968
Ford Finiscode 5004926
Ford Finiscode 5012551
Ford Finiscode 5017811
Ford Finiscode 5018353
Fram COR3614ACC
Fram COR3614TLE
Fram COR3682TLE
Fram DG3614
Fram DG3682
Fram FD3614
Fram FD3682
Fram FE3614
Fram FF3614
Fram FP3614
Fram FP3682
Fram FP3816
Fram FPS3614
Fram FPS3682
Fram FS3614
Fram HM3614
Fram HM3682
Fram LO203K
Fram LO2202K
Fram LO230K
Fram LO431K
Fram LO9203K
Fram LO920K
Fram PH3614
Fram PH3682
Fram PH3816
Fram PH46
Fram PH5548
Fram PH6022
Fram PH6065A
Fram PH7575
Fram PH9566
Fram PH966B
Fram TG3614
Fram TG3682
Fram XG3614
Fram XG3682
Fuller-Trans 4304827
G-77 H241
G-77 H4457
Gardner Denver 26C28
Gehl 104044
Gehl 13223
Gehl 141448
Gehl 186931
Gehl 611990
Gehl 88361
Generac 709391026
Generac 75755
Genie 0745010067
Genie 119139
Genie 49924
Genie 745010067
Genie 80053
Genie 94762
Giesse CLH4111
GK Industries OF2008
GK Industries OF2010
GK Industries OF24457
GKN 15011501
GKN 15011801
GKN 15011802
Gonher GP3682
Gonher GP37
Gonher GP3816
Gonher GP45
Gonher GP58
Goodyear L335
Goodyear L3682
Grasshopper 100802
Grasshopper 100803
Gravely 047195
Grease Monkey GM10241
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM24457
Greyfriars 9085
Greyfriars 9115
Greyfriars 970S
Group 7 V183
Group 7 V241
Group 7 V4457
Grove 9414101541
Gud Z152
Gud Z159
Gud Z197
Gud Z201
Gud Z217
Gud Z224
Gud Z25
Gud Z25A
Gud Z268
Gud Z384
Gud Z404
Gud Z435
Gud Z84
Gud Z85
Gud Z90
Haiye HO7001
Haiye HO7324
Haiye HO7403
Haiye HO7461
Haiye HO7701
Haiye HO7706
Haiye HO7714
Haiye HO7802
Haiye HO7845
Hamm 251194
Harley Davidson 62700296
Harley Davidson 6373199
Harley Davidson 6373199A
Harley Davidson 6378172R
Harley Davidson 6380580A
Hastings HF1000
Hastings LF155
Hastings LF157
Hastings LF385
Hastings LF494
Hastings LF525
Hastings LF550
Hastings LF563
Hastings LF576
Hastings LF589
Hastings LF655
Hastings LF665
Hastings LF687
Hengst H20W08
Hengst H90W02
Hengst H90W04
Hengst H90W12
Hengst H90W19
Hengst H90W20
Hengst H90W27
Hesston PM1220645
Hino 22017501010
Holden 1651073002
Holden SD
Husqvarna 531307392
Hyster 3000537
IAPCO A0210002
IAPCO A0211001
IAPCO A0220005
IAPCO OF2
IAPCO OF20
IAPCO OF36
IAPCO OF60
IAPCO OF935
IHI OE28
Indian N11096022
Ingersoll Rand 13287305
Ingersoll Rand 32305674
Ingersoll Rand 59769265
Ingersoll Rand 92118660
Ingersoll Rand C33445
Innocenti 38186376
Innocenti 551821103
Installer Edge AL3614
Installer Edge AL3682
Installer Edge AL3816
Installer Edge AL9566
International Harvester 1972202C1
International Harvester 78641C1
Iseki 621324000300
Iseki 651324002610
Isuzu 15208AA000
Isuzu 15208AA001
Isuzu 2080101041
Isuzu 2080101141
Isuzu 5132400410
Isuzu 5861024060
Isuzu 5861171220
Isuzu 9132400880
Isuzu X13201009
J.C. Bamford 02630935
J.C. Bamford 02630935A
J.C. Bamford 02930245
J.C. Bamford 2630935
J.C. Bamford 2630935A
J.C. Bamford 2930245
J.C. Bamford JFO102
J.C. Bamford WEB4049
Jacobsen 2208174
Jacobsen 5000440
Jaguar C2Z21964
Japan Parts JFO105
Japan Parts JFO111
Japan Parts JFO115
Japan Parts JFO211
Japan Parts JFO601
Japan Parts JFO602
Japan Parts JFO702
Japan Parts JFO800
Jiffy Lube HL3614
Jiffy Lube HL3682
Jiffy Lube HL3816
JLG Industries 70000319
JLG Industries 7016331
JLG Industries 8036204
John Deere AE28914
John Deere AM101207
John Deere AM145365
John Deere HE1220338
John Deere TY15592
John Deere TY15592E
John Deere TY22046
Johnson 5033539
Johnson 778886
Joy A355834
Kaeser 619010
Kalmar 8761343
Kendall K17
Kendall K19
Kendall K24
Knecht AW106
Knecht AW118
Knecht AW14
Knecht AW169
Knecht AW34
Knecht AW35
Knecht AW62
Knecht AW75
Knecht AW87
Knecht OC109
Knecht OC1091
Knecht OC120
Knecht OC182
Knecht OC198
Knecht OC21
Knecht OC231
Knecht OC235
Knecht OC25
Knecht OC295
Knecht OC74
Knecht OC78
Knecht OC84
Knecht OC981
Knecht OF478
Kobelco 2446U215S5
Kohler 2505025
Kohler 2505028
Kohler 2505034
Kohler 2505040
Kohler 2505044
Kohler 2505044B
Kohler 2505045
Kohler 326817
Kohler 5205002
Kohler 5205004
Kohler 5205006
Kohler 5205007
Komatsu 37Z020F201
Komatsu 37Z020F201L
Komatsu 37Z02OF201
Komatsu 37Z02OF201L
Komatsu 6002112110
Komatsu 6002112111
Komatsu AS150002300
Komatsu Z14020F201
Kralinator L127
Kralinator L267
Kralinator L33
Kralinator L38
Kralinator L7085
Kralinator L7181
Kramer 0000802666
Kramer 1000000351
Kramer 1000108955
Kramer 3634334
Kubota 1521332091
Kubota 1521332092
Kubota 1542632430
Kubota 3893037714
Kubota 6602136060
Kubota 6602136061
Kubota 7000014673
Kubota 7000036160
Kubota 923980512000
Kubota E719432110
Kubota HH66036060
Kubota HHK7014080
Kubota HHK7114080
Kubota HHK7214080
Kubota K256136991
Land Rover LR025306
Lautrette ELH4031
Lautrette ELH4071
Lautrette ELH4075
Lautrette ELH4088
Lautrette ELH4089
Lautrette ELH4144
Lautrette ELH4148
Lautrette ELH4155
Lautrette ELH4159
Lautrette ELH4190
Lautrette ELH4213
Lautrette ELH4237
Lautrette ELH4248
Lautrette ELH4262
Lautrette ELH4298
Lautrette ELHA4031
Lautrette ELHA4071
Lautrette ELHA4075
Lazorlite DT154
Lazorlite L111228
Lazorlite L111279
Lazorlite L111350
Lazorlite L111805
Lazorlite L112224
Lazorlite U111600
Leyland 224788
Leyland ADU1833
Leyland ADU6978
Leyland BHA4952
Leyland GFE117
Leyland RTC3799
Leyland RTC3884
Liebherr 7621057
Lister 20155370
Lister 36732520
Lombardini 2175036
Lombardini 2175040
Lombardini 9042175040
LPM 13504995
LPM 13504996
LPM 13505344
Luber-Finer PH2816
Luber-Finer PH2835
Lucas F6515
Lucas F6584
Lucas F6587
Lucas F6618
Lucas F6623
Lucas F664
Lucas F668
Lucas F684
Macdon 166047
Magneti Marelli 1AML00004A
Magneti Marelli 2AML00090A
Magneti Marelli 2AML00409A
Mahindra L1009800181
Mahle AW106
Mahle AW118
Mahle AW14
Mahle AW169
Mahle AW34
Mahle AW35
Mahle AW62
Mahle AW75
Mahle AW87
Mahle OC109
Mahle OC1091
Mahle OC120
Mahle OC182
Mahle OC198
Mahle OC21
Mahle OC231
Mahle OC235
Mahle OC25
Mahle OC295
Mahle OC74
Mahle OC78
Mahle OC84
Mahle OC981
Mahle OF478
Manitou 136508
Manitou 702577
Mann-Hummel ML1003
Mann-Hummel ML1012
Mann-Hummel ML1027
Mann-Hummel MW712
Mann-Hummel W7008
Mann-Hummel W7015
Mann-Hummel W7035
Mann-Hummel W7041
Mann-Hummel W71180
Mann-Hummel W712
Mann-Hummel W7120
Mann-Hummel W7122
Mann-Hummel W71220
Mann-Hummel W71221
Mann-Hummel W7124
Mann-Hummel W71243
Mann-Hummel W71252
Mann-Hummel W7126
Mann-Hummel W71273
Mann-Hummel W71280
Mann-Hummel W71283
Mann-Hummel W71295
Mann-Hummel W7131
Mann-Hummel W7134
Mann-Hummel W7142
Mann-Hummel W7172
Mann-Hummel W81181
Mann-Hummel W81184
Mann-Hummel W81499
Mann-Hummel W81882
Mann-Hummel W81884
Mann-Hummel W81898
Massey-Ferguson 3438856M2
Massey-Ferguson 7064608M91
Maste DK28
Maste DK30
Maste DK35
Maste DK40
Maste DK51
Maste DK92
Master Mechanic MM3572
Master Mechanic MM3614
Master Parts PH2816
Master Parts PH2827
Master Parts PH2835
Master Parts PH2858
Master Parts PH2859
Max Lube M183
Max Lube M241
Max Lube M4457
Maxlife VF3614
Maxlife VF3682
Mazda 1N0014302
Mazda 1N0514302
Mazda LF0514302A
Mazda LF1014302
Mazda WLY414302
Mechanics MOF3614
Mechanics MOF3682
Mechanics MOF3816
Meijer M22
Mercruiser 35822626T7
MFilter MH316
MFilter MH3310
MFilter MH374
Michigan Fluid Power Systems F2825
Micro O1626
Micro T3140
Micro T6720G
Micro-Filters F201
Micro-Filters F2825
Microadl ADC62101
Microadl ADD62101
Microadl ADK82101
Microadl ADN12103
Microadl ADT32108
Microadl T1340
Microadl T1341
Microadl T1342
Microadl T1632
Microadl T1637
Microadl T3148
Microadl T500
Microadl T501
Microadl T9337
MicroGard GL10183
MicroGard GL10241
MicroGard GL24457
MicroGard MGL3614
MicroGard MGL3682
MicroGard MGL51348
MicroGard MGL51361
MicroGard MGL51374
Mighty M3614
Mighty M3682
Mighty M9501
Mighty MX3614
Mighty PH2816
MileGuard MO3614
MileGuard MO3682
Miller Electric 067265
Miller Electric 65251
Miller Electric 67265
Minit Lube PH2835
Minit Lube PH3682
Minit Lube SD3
Mitsubishi 91H2011870
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD308302
Mobil MO241
Mobil MO4457
Mobil PH2816
Mobil One M1102
Mobil One M1102A
Mobil One M1208
Mobil One M1208A
Mobil One M1MC131
Mopar MO409
Mopar OFE00190
Mopar OFE00213
Motaquip VFL194
Motaquip VFL200
Motaquip VFL256
Motaquip VFL327
Moto-Guzzi 30153000
Motomaster MOPH3614
Motorcraft EFL125
Motorcraft EFL134
Motorcraft EFL168
Motorcraft EFL279
Motorcraft EFL36
Motorcraft EFL500
Motorcraft EFL83
Motorcraft EFL910
Motorcraft FL13A
Motorcraft FL2123
Motorcraft FL267
Motorcraft FL776
Motorcraft FL793
Motorcraft FL810S
Motorcraft FL839
Motorcraft FL910
Motorcraft FL910S
Motorcraft SFL100
Motorcraft SFL204
Motorcraft SFL237
MP Filtri CSG30BP10A
N.S.N. 2940013718059
Napa 107503
Napa 1215
Napa 1288
Napa 13481348MP
Napa 1367
Napa 1374
Napa 1391
Napa 1785
Napa 21215
Napa 21348
Napa 21348MP
Napa 21361
Napa 21361MP
Napa 21374
Napa 21391
Napa 31348
Napa 31361
Napa 380501
Napa 380502
Napa 400068
Napa 41348
Napa 7000
Napa 7023
Napa 7085
Napa 7148
Napa 7181
Napa 7371
Napa 7503
Napa PS1215
Napa PS1348
Napa PS7148
Nascar Select 91348
Nascar Select 91361
Nationwise NW3614
New Holland 276513
New Holland 276514
New Holland 84475542
New Holland 86546618
New Holland 87415600
New Holland MT40283380
Nipparts J131105
Nipparts J131111
Nipparts J131211
Nippon 1150105350
Nippon 1150106001
Nippon O1626
Nippon T3140
Nippon T6720G
Nissan 1321013211
Nissan 1321213213
Nissan 1520848916
Nissan 1520855Y00
Nissan 1520860U00
Nissan 1520860U01
Nissan 1520863100
Nissan 1520871J00
Nissan 152088916
Nissan 15208AA000
Nissan 15208G3100
Nissan 15208H1010
Nissan 15208H1011
Nissan 15208H8901
Nissan 15208H8903
Nissan 15208H8904
Nissan 15208H8905
Nissan 15208H8910
Nissan 15208H8911
Nissan 15208H8911B
Nissan 15208H8912
Nissan 15208H8915
Nissan 15208H8916
Nissan 15208H8917
Nissan 15208H8993
Nissan 15208H8994
Nissan 15208N8912
Nissan 16208H8920
Nissan 31725L1000
Nissan 3262290000
Nissan 3262290002
Nissan 326229002
Nissan 3562290002
Nissan 6401065011
Nissan 6501065011
Nissan 6501265014
Nissan A5208H8903
Nissan AY100NS007
Nissan AY100TY015
NKK 4ND104
NKK 4TP119
Norman Equip U3124
Norman Equip U3746
O & K 1448988
O & K 1472234
O & K 530352
Onan 1220406
Onan 1220645
Onan 1220679
Opel 2866477
Opel 6438162
Opel 650370650371
Opel 650373650400
Opel 650653
Opel 7965051
Opel 7976051
Original Engine Management OF1004
Original Engine Management OF1016
Original Engine Management OF1031
Original Equipment Plus OF252
Original Equipment Plus OF530
Original Equipment Plus OF556
Original Equipment Plus OF830
Original Equipment Plus OF845
Original Equipment Plus OF856
Original Equipment Plus OF865
Outboard Marine 5033539
Outboard Marine 744129
Outboard Marine 778886
P.B.R. BC1044
P.B.R. BC1093
P.B.R. BC1094
P.B.R. BC1112
P.B.R. BC1156
P.B.R. BC1158
P.B.R. BC1263
P.B.R. BC1274
Parts Plus PH2816
Parts Plus PH2827
Parts Plus PH2835
PartsMaster 61215
PartsMaster 61348
PartsMaster 61348BP
PartsMaster 61361
PartsMaster 61374
PartsMaster 61391
Peljob F5132400170
Pennzoil HPZ21
Pennzoil PZ102
Pennzoil PZ21
Pennzoil PZ27
Pennzoil PZI21
Pennzoil PZI27
Penske PN3614
Penske PN3682
Pentius PLB3614
Pentius PLB3682
Pentius PLG3816
Pep Boys PEP64
Performax PO115
Performax PO130
Performax PO21
Performax PO27
Perkins 140416190
Perkins 140517000
Perkins 140517050
Permatic ELH4144
Perry PL287
Perry PL290
Phillips 66 PO1361
Phillips 66 PO241
Phillips 66 PO373
Pit Stop PSL17
Pit Stop PSL24
PMC PE404
PMC PE502
PMC PE611
PMC PE811
Power Flo SL10241
Power Flo SL24457
Powerguard FO08
Powerguard FO14
Powerguard FO18
Powerguard FO21
Powerguard FO77
Precision Tune L108
Precision Tune L161
Precision Tune OF108
Precision Tune OF161
Premium Guard PG183
Premium Guard PG193
Premium Guard PG241
Premium Guard PG4457
Prime-Line 7071153
Primeguard POF241
Primeguard POF4457
Primeguard POS241
Pro Gauge PGO183
Pro Gauge PGO241
Pro Gauge PGO373
Pro Gauge PGO4457
Pro-Bilt PBO241
Pro-Bilt PBO2827
Pro-Bilt PBO64
Pro-Bilt PGO42
Pro-Line PPL10241
Pro-Line PPL24457
Pro-Tec 130
Pro-Tec 130MP
Pro-Tec 150
Pro-Tec 188
Pro-Tec 189
Professionals Choice Q241
Professionals Choice Q4457
Promotive PH183
Promotive PH241
Promotive PH373
Promotive PH4457
Pronto PO183
Pronto PO241
Pronto PO241EX
Pronto PO3614
Pronto PO3682
Pronto PO4457
Pronto PO494
Pureone PL10241
Pureone PL24457
Purepro L10183
Purepro L241
Purepro L2415
Purepro TL24457
Purepro XL241
Purflux LS188B
Purflux LS451
Purflux LS451A
Purflux LS491
Purflux LS711
Purflux LS713
Purflux LS830
Purolator L10028
Purolator L10168
Purolator L10183
Purolator L10241
Purolator L17201
Purolator L19168
Purolator L24457
Purolator MF63000A
Purolator ML16822
Purolator ML16831
Purolator PBL10241
Purolator PBL24457
Purolator PC20
Purolator PC201
Purolator PC258
Purolator PER183
Purolator PER240
Purolator PER337
Purolator PSL10241
Purolator PSL24457
Purolator TL10241
Purolator TL24457
QAP QL10241
QAP QL24457
QAP WT511001
QAP WT511004
QAP WT511005
QAP WT511010
QAP WT512012
QAP WT513022
QAP WT521006
QAP WT526008
QAP WT538001
QAP WT566001
QAP WT577001
Quaker State QS3614
Quaker State QS3682
Quaker State QS3816
Quicksilver 35822626Q15
Reliaguard R1348
Reliaguard R1361
Reliaguard R1374
Renault 3082671
Renault 7701415054
Repco 1110002
Repco 1111302
Repco 1114505
Repco 1117600
Repco 1119700
Repco 1119810
Roadpro PH2825
Roadpro PH3614
Roadpro PH3682
Rockhill 61348
Rockhill 61361
Rockhill PH3604A
Rockhill PH3682
Ryco Z125
Ryco Z145A
Ryco Z418
Ryco Z422
Ryco Z493
Ryco Z632
Ryco Z82
Ryco Z87A
Ryco Z88A
Saab 30548485
Saab 55560202
Saab 9144445
Saab 93186554
Sakura C1124
Same 2175040
Same 904217540
Sandvik 55023035
Sandvik 71198836
Saturn 21000872
Savara 92806117
Savara 92811517
Savara 92812811
Savara 92812817
Savara 92815217
Savara 92824117
Savara 92843417
Savara 92852917
Schaeff 5411632719
Schaeff 5411656547
Seat SE0280300288A
Sicurezza L3614
Separation Technologies LF3310
Service Champ HP241
Service Champ OF183
Service Champ OF241
Service Champ OF4457
Service Pro E241
Service Pro M10185
Service Pro M241
Service Pro M2821A
Service Pro M4457
Shell PH2816
Shell PH2858
Shell S37
Shell S48
Shell SH29
Shell SH519
Shell SH524
Shibaura 140516010
Sierra 187884
Sierra 187896
Sierra 187915
Sierra 237803
Sierra 707110
Silver Streak 83283
Skoda 441070191936
Skyjack 147072
Sofima SFS06135
Soparis CAP449
Soparis CV314
Soparis CV382
Soparis CV395
Soparis CV401
Soparis CV426
Soparis CV428
Specialist Choice OP241
Specialist Choice OP4457
Specialist Choice PER168
Specialist Choice PER28
Specialist Choice V183
Stens 120345
Stens 120694
Stens 120970
Stens 55109
STP S2827
STP S2827XL
STP S3614
STP S3614ML
STP S3614XL
STP S3816
Subaru 15208AA000
Subaru 15208AA001
Subaru 420337000
Subaru 420337100
Subaru SOA280000
Subaru SOA5165100
Sullair 68561824
Sumitomo WEB4049
Sunoco O21
Sunoco O26
Sunoco O27
SuperTech ST3614
Sure SFO0241
Sure SFO1450
Sure SFO183
Sure SFO2002
Sure SFO2004
Sure SFO2413
Sure SFO2414
Sure SFO295
Sure SFO3005
Sure SFO4930
Sure SFO4931
Sure SFO5203
Sure SFO60B1
Sure SFO7021
Sure SFO7103
Sure SFO7120
Sure SFO7122
Sure SFO7124
Sure SFO7126
Sure SFO8916
Sure SFO966B
Suzuki 1651060B10
Suzuki 1651060B11
Suzuki 1651061AR0
Suzuki 1651073002
Suzuki 1651073012
Suzuki 1651073013
Suzuki 1651083010
Suzuki 1651083012
Suzuki 165108311
Suzuki 1651085FA0
TCM 2080101041
Team1 L3614
Team1 L3682
Tecafilters 9350605
Tecafilters 9350618
Tecalemit FB2099
Tecalemit FB5303
Tecalemit FB5309
Tecfil PSL133
Tecfil PSL147
Tecfil PSL560
Tecfil PSL966
Tecneco OL445
Tecneco OL458
Tecneco OL479
Tecneco OL54
Tecnocar R11
Tecnocar R458
Tecnocar R462
Tecnocar R83
Tecnocar R926
Tecnocar R927
Tecnocar R93
Teho 4075
Teho 4126
Teho OK105
Teho OK126
Teho OK16
Teho OK22
Teho OK6
Teho OK75
Teho OK95
Tennant 58122
Thermo-King 117345
Thermo-King 127345
Thomas Equipment 42650
Tires Plus TF335
Tires Plus TF3682
Toro NN10147
Total Grip AA3614
Total Grip AA3682
Toyo TO204
Toyo TO207
Toyo TO213M
Toyo TO2561
Toyo TO290
Toyota 1150100530
Toyota 1150101100
Toyota 1560101010
Toyota 1560113051
Toyota 156017600971
Toyota 326231262071
Toyota 326701262071
Toyota 809159601071
Toyota 892202004
Toyota 892202010
Toyota 892202011
Toyota 9091503002
Toyota 9091503005
Toyota 9091520001
Toyota 9091520002
Toyota 9091520003
Toyota 9091520004
Toyota 90915TB001
Toyota 90915YZZB3
Toyota 90915YZZB5
Toyota 90915YZZB6
Toyota 90915YZZB7
Toyota 90915YZZB9
Toyota 90915YZZD1
Toyota 90915YZZD2
Toyota 90915YZZD3
Toyota 90915YZZD3DS
Toyota 90915YZZG1
Toyota 90915YZZG2
Toyota 91915YZZD1
Toyota C012000015
Triton CO2816
Triton CO2827
Triton CO2835
Triton CO2858
Triton CO2859
Trust PH2816
Trust PH2827
Trust PH2835
Trust PH2858
TruStar TO3614
TruStar TO3682
TVI V241
TVI V4457
UFI 2310300
UFI 2313102
UFI 2313401
UFI 2318800
UFI 2321000
UFI 2324000
UFI 2325300
UFI 2327000
Under Car America UC3614
Under Car America UC3682
Under Car America UC3816
Unico LI7936
Unico LI812282
Unico LI812284
Union 76 PF1128
Union 76 PF2816
Union 76 PF2835
Union 76 PF335
Union 76 PF966
Unipart BLM107020
Unipart GFE117
Unipart GFE246
Unipart GFE261
Unipart GFE263
Universal 299381
Valquest VQ241
Valquest VQ4457
Valu-test 42143
Valu-test V2348
Valucraft V2827
Valucraft V3614
Valvoline VO25
Valvoline VO25BP
Vera 1001337
Vera 1001352
Vera 1001402
Vera 1050405
Vera 1050983
Vermeer 140105001
Vermeer 154908001
Vermeer 20775001
Vermeer 274764001
Vermeer 89110001
Vic C111
Vic C207
Vic C207L
Vic C73A
Vic C930N
Vic C931
Vic C931N
VM 9200039
Volkswagen 030115561AA
Volkswagen 030115561AB
Volkswagen 030115561E
Volkswagen 030115561F
Volkswagen 030115561K
Volkswagen 030115561P
Volkswagen 030115561T
Volkswagen 04E115561
Volkswagen 04E115561A
Volkswagen 04E115561AC
Volkswagen 04E115561B
Volkswagen 04E115561C
Volkswagen 04E115561D
Volkswagen 04E115561H
Volkswagen 35115591
Volkswagen J9091520001
Volvo 11715272
Volvo 20377706
Volvo 30711616
Volvo 30731879
Volvo 30777486
Volvo 30777487
Wacker 0082115
Wacker 82115
Wako LO203K
Wako LO416K
Wako LO425K
Wako LO822K
Walmi WS3614
Walmi WS3682
Walmi WS966
Warner WPH2816
Warner WPH2827
Warner WPH2835
Web W3614
Web W3682
Web W3816
Web W966B
Wheelhorse 10147
White 330083836
Wipac CA106
Wipac CA107
Wipac CA117
Wipac CA120
Wipac CA130
Wipac CA139
Wirtgen 175499
WIX 51215
WIX 51288
WIX 51348
WIX 51348MP
WIX 51361
WIX 51367
WIX 51374
WIX 51391
WIX 51785
WIX 57000
WIX 57023
WIX 57085
WIX 57148
WIX 57181
WIX 57371
WIX WL10068
WIX WL10224
WIX WL7323
Woodgate WGH6158
Woodgate WGL3335
Woodgate WGL3338
Woodgate WGL3434
Woodgate WGL3460
Woodgate WGL3490
Woods 70939
World Parts W27304
World Parts W27305
World Parts W27309
World Parts W27311
World Parts W27346
World Parts W27380
World Parts W27389
XSV X241
XSV X4457
Yale & Towne 440002266
Yamaha 69J1344000
Yamaha 69J134400000
Yamaha 69J134400100
Yamaha 69J134400300
Yamashin CSP0430
Yugo 46620004
Yugo 46621482
Zastava 46600198

Search By Vehicle
Find Parts for your vehicle
*
Search By Dimension
L'articolo che hai aggiunto al carrello NON SI ADATTA al tuo veicolo
Questo articolo si adatta al tuo veicolo

L'articolo qui sotto si adatta al tuo veicolo